Hexa
Real Estate Professional at Coldwell Banker Global Real Estate
Property Types
- 53% Kantor Disewa
- 26% Apartment For Sale
- 12% Kantor Dijual
- 9% Other
Property Status
- 66% Dijual
- 34% Disewa
Property Cities
- 68% Jakarta Selatan
- 16% Jakarta
- 12% Jakarta Pusat
- 13% Other
About Hexa
Hexa berspesialisasi dalam penjualan dan penyewaan kantor di daerah Jakarta Selatan dan Pusat.
Sort by:
57 Promenade 3 Beds High Floor For Rent
- Rp 54.000.000/month
- Kamar Tidur: 3
- 183 m²
- 183 m²
- ID: 76452
1 year ago
Sewa Kantor Autograph Tower Thamrin Nine
- Rp 316.950.000
- Rp 150.000/m2
- 2113 m²
- 2113 m²
- ID: 76162
1 year ago