Hexa
Real Estate Professional at Coldwell Banker Global Real Estate
Property Types
- 53% Kantor Disewa
- 26% Apartment For Sale
- 12% Kantor Dijual
- 9% Other
Property Status
- 66% Dijual
- 34% Disewa
Property Cities
- 68% Jakarta Selatan
- 16% Jakarta
- 12% Jakarta Pusat
- 13% Other
About Hexa
Hexa berspesialisasi dalam penjualan dan penyewaan kantor di daerah Jakarta Selatan dan Pusat.
Sort by:
Simprug Teras Tower A Low Floor (3 Bedrooms) Dijual
- Rp 3.000.000.000
- Rp 17.647.059/sqm
- Kamar Tidur: 3
- 170 m²
- ID: AR101320
- Apartment For Sale
3 months ago
Simprug Teras Tower C Middle Floor (3 Bedrooms) Dijual
- Rp 2.800.000.000
- Rp 16.969.697/sqm
- Kamar Tidur: 3
- 165 m²
- ID: AR101330
- Apartment For Sale
3 months ago
Simprug Teras Tower A Middle Floor (3 Bedrooms) Dijual
- Rp 3.000.000.000
- Rp 16.759.777/sqm
- Kamar Tidur: 3
- 179 m²
- ID: AR101315
- Apartment For Sale
3 months ago
Simprug Teras Tower A Low Floor (3 Bedrooms) Dijual
- Rp 2.800.000.000
- Rp 16.470.588/sqm
- Kamar Tidur: 3
- 170 m²
- ID: AR101324
- Apartment For Sale
3 months ago
Simprug Teras Tower B Low Floor (4 Bedrooms) Dijual
- Rp 4.000.000.000
- Rp 16.000.000/sqm
- Kamar Tidur: 4
- 250 m²
- ID: AR101966
- Apartment For Sale
3 months ago
Simprug Teras Tower A Middle Floor (3 Bedrooms) Dijual
- Rp 2.700.000.000
- Rp 15.083.799/sqm
- Kamar Tidur: 3
- 179 m²
- ID: AR101312
- Apartment For Sale
3 months ago