Jason Yadika
Real Estate Professional at Coldwell Banker Global Real Estate
Property Types
- 83% Apartment For Sale
- 17% Apartment For Rent
Property Status
- 62% Disewa
- 38% Dijual
Property Cities
- 92% Jakarta
- 8% Jakarta Selatan
About Jason Yadika
Sort by:
Ciputra World 2 Tower Newton High Floor (0 Bedrooms) Dijual
- Rp 1.200.000.000
- Rp 48.000.000/sqm
- Kamar Tidur: 0
- 25 m²
- ID: AR100265
- Apartment For Sale
3 months ago
Ciputra World 2 Tower Newton High Floor (1 Bedrooms) Dijual
- Rp 2.000.000.000
- Rp 47.619.048/sqm
- Kamar Tidur: 1
- 42 m²
- ID: AR100705
- Apartment For Sale
3 months ago
Ciputra World 2 Tower Newton Middle Floor (1 Bedrooms) Dijual
- Rp 1.950.000.000
- Rp 46.428.571/sqm
- Kamar Tidur: 1
- 42 m²
- ID: AR103343
- Apartment For Sale
3 months ago
Ciputra World 2 Tower Newton Middle Floor (0 Bedrooms) Dijual
- Rp 1.150.000.000
- Rp 46.000.000/sqm
- Kamar Tidur: 0
- 25 m²
- ID: AR100266
- Apartment For Sale
3 months ago
Ciputra World 2 Tower Residence High Floor (2 Bedrooms) Dijual
- Rp 3.750.000.000
- Rp 43.604.651/sqm
- Kamar Tidur: 2
- 86 m²
- ID: AR102210
- Apartment For Sale
3 months ago
Ciputra World 2 Tower Orchard High Floor (2 Bedrooms) Dijual
- Rp 3.800.000.000
- Rp 36.190.476/sqm
- Kamar Tidur: 2
- 105 m²
- ID: AR102729
- Apartment For Sale
3 months ago
- Rp 2.800.000.000
- Rp 35.897.436/sqm
- Kamar Tidur: 2
- 78 m²
- ID: AR100143
- Apartment For Sale
3 months ago
Ciputra World 2 Tower Orchard High Floor (3 Bedrooms) Dijual
- Rp 5.000.000.000
- Rp 32.258.065/sqm
- Kamar Tidur: 3
- 155 m²
- ID: AR100230
- Apartment For Sale
3 months ago
Ciputra World 2 Tower Newton High Floor (0 Bedrooms) Disewa
- Rp 9.000.000
- Rp 9.000.000/bulan
- Kamar Tidur: 0
- 23 m²
- ID: AR103275
3 months ago
Ciputra World 2 Tower Orchard Middle Floor (1 Bedrooms) Disewa
- Rp 18.000.000
- Rp 18.000.000/bulan
- Kamar Tidur: 1
- 51 m²
- ID: AR103238
3 months ago
Ciputra World 2 Tower Residence Middle Floor (2 Bedrooms) Disewa
- Rp 52.000.000
- Rp 52.000.000/bulan
- Kamar Tidur: 2
- 152 m²
- ID: AR103372
3 months ago
- Rp 51.000.000
- Rp 51.000.000/bulan
- Kamar Tidur: 2
- 151 m²
- ID: AR103460
3 months ago