Jason Yadika
Real Estate Professional at Coldwell Banker Global Real Estate
Property Types
- 83% Apartment For Sale
- 17% Apartment For Rent
Property Status
- 62% Disewa
- 38% Dijual
Property Cities
- 92% Jakarta
- 8% Jakarta Selatan
About Jason Yadika
Sort by:
Ciputra World 2 Tower Orchard Middle Floor (2 Bedrooms) Disewa
- Rp 20.000.000
- Rp 20.000.000/bulan
- Kamar Tidur: 2
- 105 m²
- ID: AR103388
3 months ago
Ciputra World 2 Tower Residence Low Floor (2 Bedrooms) Disewa
- Rp 23.000.000
- Rp 23.000.000/bulan
- Kamar Tidur: 2
- 125 m²
- ID: AR103098
3 months ago
Ciputra World 2 Tower Residence Middle Floor (2 Bedrooms) Disewa
- Rp 23.000.000
- Rp 23.000.000/bulan
- Kamar Tidur: 2
- 125 m²
- ID: AR103099
3 months ago
Ciputra World 2 Tower Residence High Floor (3 Bedrooms) Disewa
- Rp 28.000.000
- Rp 28.000.000/bulan
- Kamar Tidur: 3
- 155 m²
- ID: AR103541
3 months ago
Ciputra World 2 Tower Orchard High Floor (1 Bedrooms) Disewa
- Rp 16.000.000
- Rp 16.000.000/bulan
- Kamar Tidur: 1
- 50 m²
- ID: AR101064
3 months ago
The Peak Tower Regis High Floor (3 Bedrooms) Disewa
- Rp 25.000.000
- Rp 25.000.000/bulan
- Kamar Tidur: 3
- 159 m²
- ID: AR102493
3 months ago
The Peak Tower Regal Middle Floor (3 Bedrooms) Disewa
- Rp 25.000.000
- Rp 25.000.000/bulan
- Kamar Tidur: 3
- 159 m²
- ID: AR102624
3 months ago
The Peak Tower Renais High Floor (3 Bedrooms) Disewa
- Rp 25.000.000
- Rp 25.000.000/bulan
- Kamar Tidur: 3
- 159 m²
- ID: AR100902
3 months ago
The Peak Tower Regis High Floor (3 Bedrooms) Disewa
- Rp 25.000.000
- Rp 25.000.000/bulan
- Kamar Tidur: 3
- 159 m²
- ID: AR102288
3 months ago
The Peak Tower Regis High Floor (3 Bedrooms) Dijual
- Rp 3.900.000.000
- Rp 24.528.302/sqm
- Kamar Tidur: 3
- 159 m²
- ID: AR100111
- Apartment For Sale
3 months ago
The Peak Tower Regis High Floor (3 Bedrooms) Disewa
- Rp 22.000.000
- Rp 22.000.000/bulan
- Kamar Tidur: 3
- 159 m²
- ID: AR100901
3 months ago
Casablanca Tower Borobudur Low Floor (3 Bedrooms) Dijual
- Rp 2.700.000.000
- Rp 16.463.415/sqm
- Kamar Tidur: 3
- 164 m²
- ID: AR102613
- Apartment For Sale
3 months ago