Hexa
Real Estate Professional at Coldwell Banker Global Real Estate
Property Types
- 53% Kantor Disewa
- 26% Apartment For Sale
- 12% Kantor Dijual
- 9% Other
Property Status
- 66% Dijual
- 34% Disewa
Property Cities
- 68% Jakarta Selatan
- 16% Jakarta
- 12% Jakarta Pusat
- 13% Other
About Hexa
Hexa berspesialisasi dalam penjualan dan penyewaan kantor di daerah Jakarta Selatan dan Pusat.
Sort by:
Simprug Indah Tower 1 High Floor (3 Bedrooms) Dijual
- Rp 1.750.000.000
- Rp 14.957.265/sqm
- Kamar Tidur: 3
- 117 m²
- ID: AR103032
- Apartment For Sale
3 months ago
Simprug Indah Tower 1 High Floor (3 Bedrooms) Disewa
- Rp 14.000.000
- Rp 14.000.000/bulan
- Kamar Tidur: 3
- 117 m²
- ID: AR103349
3 months ago
Simprug Indah Tower 1 Middle Floor (3 Bedrooms) Disewa
- Rp 13.000.000
- Rp 13.000.000/bulan
- Kamar Tidur: 3
- 117 m²
- ID: AR103035
3 months ago
Simprug Teras Tower B Low Floor Dijual
- Rp 25.000.000.000
- Rp 30.376.671/sqm
- 823 m²
- ID: AR103575
- Apartment For Sale
3 months ago
Simprug Teras Tower B Low Floor (3 Bedrooms) Dijual
- Rp 3.600.000.000
- Rp 21.818.182/sqm
- Kamar Tidur: 3
- 165 m²
- ID: AR103113
- Apartment For Sale
3 months ago
Simprug Teras Tower C Middle Floor (3 Bedrooms) Dijual
- Rp 3.600.000.000
- Rp 21.818.182/sqm
- Kamar Tidur: 3
- 165 m²
- ID: AR103112
- Apartment For Sale
3 months ago
Simprug Teras Tower A Low Floor (3 Bedrooms) Dijual
- Rp 3.600.000.000
- Rp 21.176.471/sqm
- Kamar Tidur: 3
- 170 m²
- ID: AR103115
- Apartment For Sale
3 months ago
Simprug Teras Tower B Low Floor (3 Bedrooms) Dijual
- Rp 4.000.000.000
- Rp 20.512.821/sqm
- Kamar Tidur: 3
- 195 m²
- ID: AR101263
- Apartment For Sale
3 months ago
Simprug Teras Tower A Low Floor (3 Bedrooms) Dijual
- Rp 3.600.000.000
- Rp 20.111.732/sqm
- Kamar Tidur: 3
- 179 m²
- ID: AR103114
- Apartment For Sale
3 months ago
Simprug Teras Tower B Middle Floor (4 Bedrooms) Dijual
- Rp 4.500.000.000
- Rp 20.000.000/sqm
- Kamar Tidur: 4
- 225 m²
- ID: AR101262
- Apartment For Sale
3 months ago
Simprug Teras Tower B Middle Floor (4 Bedrooms) Dijual
- Rp 4.500.000.000
- Rp 20.000.000/sqm
- Kamar Tidur: 4
- 225 m²
- ID: AR101261
- Apartment For Sale
3 months ago
Simprug Teras Tower B High Floor (3 Bedrooms) Dijual
- Rp 3.800.000.000
- Rp 19.487.179/sqm
- Kamar Tidur: 3
- 195 m²
- ID: AR101264
- Apartment For Sale
3 months ago